Alexandra Parker
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Alexis Morris
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Alisha Huggins
Paraprofessional
Middle School
866-446-3647
Allison Dunn
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Alvern Searcy
Paraprofessional
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Alyssa Brewer
Teacher
Middle School
866-446-3647
Amanda Terry
Teacher
Middle School
866-446-3647
Amy Dreher
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Amy Shepherd
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Amy Vallery
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Andrea Thomas
Nurse
High School/Middle School
866-446-3647
Andy Venditti
Groundskeeper
Maintenance
866-446-3647
Angela Simmons
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Default Avatar
Angela Nix
Secretary
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Ashlea Monk
Teacher
866-446-3647
Angela Moore
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
April Rodriguez
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
April Guenther
Teacher
Middle School
866-446-3647
April Reeves
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
April Brandon
Teacher
Middle School
866-446-3647
Ashley Steed
Mathematics
High School
866-446-3647
Ashley Hawkins
Assistant Principal
High School
866-446-3647
Becky Yarbrough
Teacher/Coach
High School
866-446-3647
Betty Owen
Administrative Assistant
Administration
866-446-3647
Beverly Robertson
Media Specialist
Middle School
866-446-3647
Brandy Doss
Teacher
Middle School
866-446-3647
Braydn Hoots
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Brenda Pickens
Paraprofessional
Middle School
866-446-3647
Brent Noble
Teacher/Coach
High School
866-446-3647
Brian York
Band Director
Middle School
866-446-3647
Brittany Magana
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Brittany Socia
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Brittney Sipes
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Brittney McGraw
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Brooke Smith
Speech Therapist
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Brooks Rowland
Reading Interventionist
Middle School
866-446-3647
Callie Parker
Teacher
Middle School
866-446-3647
Candy Hillis
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Carolyn Stover
Nurse
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Casey Johnson
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Cassie Thompson
Occupational Therapist
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Charlotte Stone
Paraprofessional
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Cheri Haire
Math Interventionist
Middle School
866-446-3647
Default Avatar
Chris Vereen
Teacher/Coach
High School
866-446-3647
Default Avatar
Chris Jones
Teacher/Coach
High School
866-446-3647
Cody Edmonds
Secretary
866-446-3647
Courtney Orr
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
866-446-3647
Courtney Story
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Cristy Dunnahoe
Business Manager
Administration
866-446-3647
Cynthia Maxwell
Secretary
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Dawn Jacks
Paraprofessional
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Debbie Broach
Paraprofessional
Middle School
866-446-3647
Dominique Williams
Early Steps to Success Coordinator
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Donna Smith
Secretary
High School
866-446-3647
Donna Bennett
Paraprofessional
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Default Avatar
Drake Snyder
Teacher/Coach
Middle School
866-446-3647
Eddie Potts
Teacher/Coach
Middle School
866-446-3647
Elesha Davis
Paraprofessional
866-446-3647
Elizabeth Shillings
Secretary
High School
866-446-3647
Ellen Hogan
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Emilee Dutton
Counselor
High School
866-446-3647
Emily Hawkins
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Emily McCoskey-Hartsfield
Teacher
866-446-3647
Emily Snyder
Teacher/Coach
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Gail Knight
Paraprofessional
Pre-School
866-446-3647
Gina Richard
Assistant Superintendent
Administration
866-446-3647
Hannah Dreher
Teacher
Middle School
866-446-3647
Heather Gonzalez
Reading Interventionist
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Janice Mathis
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Janice Maroney
Assistant Business Manager
866-446-3647
Jason Camden
Teacher
Middle School
866-446-3647
Jennifer Stone
Resource Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Jeri Farabough
LEA Supervisor
Administration
866-446-3647
Jesse Jackson
Transporation Specialist
Transportation
866-446-3647
Jessica Hutson
Counselor
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Jill Hood
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Jill Noble
Teacher
Middle School
866-446-3647
Jillian Moore
Teacher
Middle School
866-446-3647
Jim Teague
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Jo Ann McGee
Paraprofessional
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Jobana Magana
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Jordan Frizzell
Superintendent
Administration
866-446-3647
Joyce Tyson
Paraprofessional
Middle School
866-446-3647
Joyce Foster
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Kaitlyn Johnson
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Kari Newton
Elementary Principal
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Kathleen McTigrit
Paraprofessional
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Kayla Blasengame
Teacher
866-446-3647
Default Avatar
Kelley Todd
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Kelli Davison
Teacher
Middle School
866-446-3647
Default Avatar
Keoshia Massey
Paraprofessional
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Kim Lanehart
Teacher
Middle School
866-446-3647
Kim Madar
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Kimberly Jackson
Paraprofessional
High School
866-446-3647
Krista Cotton
Teacher
Middle School
866-446-3647
Kristen White
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Laura Stanfield
Teacher
866-446-3647
Laura Brooke Smith
Assistant Principal
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Lauren Halbrook
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Lauren White
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Lee Ann Boren
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Lindsay McGriff
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Lindsey Copta-Vaughan
Chartwells Manager
Cafeteria
866-446-3647
Lindsey Henry
College and Career Coach
866-446-3647
Lindsey Mounts
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Lisa Muckleroy
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Lisa McGriff
Middle School Principal
Middle School
866-446-3647
Malinda Mcentire
Administrative Assistant
Administration
866-446-3647
Mallory Ferrell
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Marche' Brown
Media Specialist
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Mark Leopard
Computer Technician
Administration
866-446-3647
Mary Gardner
Teacher
Middle School
866-446-3647
Maya Stephens
Administrative Assistant
Administration
866-446-3647
Megan McGriff
Speech Therapist
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Megan Raddle
Teacher
Middle School
866-446-3647
Megan Brown
Enrichment/GT
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Megan Boyce
Counselor
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Melanie McDaniel
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Melinda Anders
Teacher/Coach
High School
866-446-3647
Melissa Nelson
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Micael Gonzalez
Migrant
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Michael Baggett
Maintenance Specialist
Maintenance
866-446-3647
Michelle Poe
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Mistie Stafford
Paraprofessional
866-446-3647
Moriah Thompson
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Myka Hamilton
Teacher
866-446-3647
Nancy Romero
ABC
Pre-School
866-446-3647
Nicole Kelley
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Nina Holloway
Secretary
Middle School
866-446-3647
Pat Minor
ABC Teacher
Pre-School
866-446-3647
Penny Davis
Teacher
Middle School
866-446-3647
Penny Lay
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Phebe Sherrill
Secretary
Middle School
866-446-3647
Rachel Sowrheaver
Curriculum & Instruction Specialist/Special Programs Director
866-446-3647
Randy Raley
Athletic Director/Safety Director
Administration
866-446-3647
Randy Newton
Technology Coordinator
Administration
866-446-3647
Rebecca Albright
Paraprofessional
Pre-School
866-446-3647
Default Avatar
Reggie Turner
Teacher/Coach
High School
866-446-3647
Renee Morrison
Special Education Bookkeeper
Administration
866-446-3647
Renee Mc Bryde
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Robert Berus
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Roger High
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Sam McGhee
Teacher/Coach
High School
866-446-3647
Samantha Inman
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Samantha Eifling
Teacher
Middle School
866-446-3647
Shamby Donaldson
Paraprofessional
866-446-3647
Shannon Blake
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Shannon Leopard
Bookkeeper
Administration
866-446-3647
Shelley Owen
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Sonja Daniel
ABC Teacher
Pre-School
866-446-3647
Staci Frizzell
Media Specialist
High School
866-446-3647
Stacie Branson
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Stacy Atwood
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Stefanie Riley
Counselor
Middle School
866-446-3647
Stephanie Dean
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Susan Owen
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Suzi Davis
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Sydney Dobis
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Tabitha Moore
Teacher
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Teresa Teague
Administrative Assistant
Administration
866-446-3647
Teresa McGriff
Paraprofessional
High School
866-446-3647
Terri Steinman
Paraprofessional
Pre-School
866-446-3647
Terry Young
Teacher
Middle School
866-446-3647
Default Avatar
Tim Teel
Teacher/Coach
High School
866-446-3647
Tim Jones
Teacher
High School
866-446-3647
Tina Wygal
Secretary
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Tina Harrison
ABC Teacher
Pre-School
866-446-3647
Tonya Williams
Teacher
Middle School
866-446-3647
Tracy Ashcraft
ABC Preschool
Pre-School
866-446-3647
Troy Tucker
Bus Mechanic
Transportation
866-446-3647
Default Avatar
Tyler Hartsfield
Maintenance Specialist
Maintenance
866-446-3647
Vicki Jackson
Paraprofessional
Jimmy Brown Elementary
866-446-3647
Default Avatar
Wayne Smith
Teacher/Coach
High School
866-446-3647